Search

ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Home About Us Products Selling Leads Buying Leads Contact Us
New Product
 
Product Name: Multimode Simplex SC Type Fiber Optic Connector

Product Details
Brief DescriptionCL-CSC-MMSFO Connector SC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1. ?Insertion lo......url:http://www.cabling-pro.com

Detailed Product Description
 
CL-CSC-MMSFO Connector SC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1. ?Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB, MM<0.5dB2. ?Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3. ?Service life: >1000 times4. ?Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1. ?Single mode, multimode available2. ?All connectors with dusty cap3. ?Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network url:http://www.cabling-pro.com

  Products Showcase  
product (221)
 
Email this page Bookmark this page Print this page
Copyright ©2000-2017 WORLDSOURCES.COM  All Rights Reserved.