Dow Jones26,594.94+0.12%+32.89
USD - HKD7.8096-0.02%-0.0018
Shanghai2,781.14-0.58%-16.35
USD - CNY6.8675+0.15%0.0104
Hang Seng27,499.39-1.62%-454.19
AUD - USD0.7250-0.03%-0.0002
Nikkei 22523,940.26+0.29%+70.33
USD - JPY112.9000+0.09%0.1000
FTSE 1007,507.96+0.66%+49.55
GBP - USD1.3156+0.27%0.0036
CAC 405,476.99+0.01%+0.82
EUR - USD1.1769+0.18%0.0021
GOLD 100 OZ1,206.70+2.300.19%
SILVER14.57+0.221.51%
COPPER283.55-0.05-0.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)72.36+0.280.39%
NATURAL GAS3.05+0.010.33%
COTTON79.10+0.520.66%
WHEAT521.00-6.00-1.15%
LIVE CATTLE117.05+0.050.04%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
25/9/2018 23:57:32
EUR - USD 1.1769 +0.18% 0.0021
USD - JPY 112.9000 +0.09% 0.1000
GBP - USD 1.3156 +0.27% 0.0036
CAD - USD 1.2947 -0.07% -0.0009
USD - HKD 7.8096 -0.02% -0.0018
USD - CNY 6.8675 +0.15% 0.0104
AUD - USD 0.7250 -0.03% -0.0002
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

8-12M LED Street Lamp FA12601-602

Atlas Copco AR Series Commercial Piston Compressors

ENIG LCD Connector FPC

Aluminum Alloy Block Heater Heating Apparatus Electric Resis

Vending Machine Capacitive Touch Monitor

Shoe Store Displays OEM Counter Display Racks
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address