Dow Jones25,088.96+0.10%+24.46
USD - HKD7.8494+0.00%0.0001
Shanghai2,829.27+2.05%+56.73
USD - CNY6.7697-0.08%-0.0054
Hang Seng28,224.48+0.76%+213.62
AUD - USD0.7409+0.65%0.0048
Nikkei 22522,697.88-0.29%-66.80
USD - JPY111.7300-0.66%-0.7400
FTSE 1007,678.79-0.07%-5.18
GBP - USD1.3114+0.77%0.0100
CAC 405,398.32-0.35%-18.75
EUR - USD1.1708+0.57%0.0066
GOLD 100 OZ1,229.00+5.000.41%
SILVER15.51+0.100.64%
COPPER275.20+5.652.05%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)69.84+0.380.54%
NATURAL GAS2.77+0.04%1.44%
COTTON86.95-0.60-0.69%
WHEAT514.75+10.502.04%
LIVE CATTLE110.05-0.60-0.55%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
7/21/2018 12:16:39 AM
EUR - USD 1.1708 +0.57% 0.0066
USD - JPY 111.7300 -0.66% -0.7400
GBP - USD 1.3114 +0.77% 0.0100
CAD - USD 1.3150 -0.93% -0.0123
USD - HKD 7.8494 +0.00% 0.0001
USD - CNY 6.7697 -0.08% -0.0054
AUD - USD 0.7409 +0.65% 0.0048
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Black Sliding Drawer Jewelry Gift Box Packaging

Sit Stand Desk

Niclosamide

Storage Bin

Flojet Diaphragm Pump

Doosan injector
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address