Dow Jones25,914.10+0.25%+65.23
USD - HKD7.84990.00%0.0000
Shanghai3,091.67-0.15%-4.75
USD - CNY6.7153+0.03%0.0023
Hang Seng29,373.36-0.12%-35.65
AUD - USD0.7107+0.04%0.0003
Nikkei 22521,528.38-0.26%-56.12
USD - JPY111.1800-0.22%-0.2500
FTSE 1007,299.19+0.98%+70.91
GBP - USD1.3275+0.15%0.0020
CAC 405,412.83+0.14%+7.51
EUR - USD1.1344+0.06%0.0007
GOLD 100 OZ1,306.80+5.300.41%
SILVER15.39+0.060.39%
COPPER291.80+0.900.31%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.10+0.010.02%
NATURAL GAS2.84-0.01-0.35%
COTTON75.28+0.010.01%
WHEAT459.25+2.500.54%
LIVE CATTLE122.58+0.650.53%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
19/3/2019 11:21:23
EUR - USD 1.1344 +0.06% 0.0007
USD - JPY 111.1800 -0.22% -0.2500
GBP - USD 1.3275 +0.15% 0.0020
CAD - USD 1.3330 -0.03% -0.0004
USD - HKD 7.8499 0.00% 0.0000
USD - CNY 6.7153 +0.03% 0.0023
AUD - USD 0.7107 +0.04% 0.0003
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Lip Blush

Semi-exposed frame curtain wall

Acetic acid

Print your own design silk eye mask

Stainless Ballscrew

Fluoropolymer Reactor Coil (PFA)Ultra-pure Heat Exchanger
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address