Dow Jones23,675.64+0.35%+82.66
USD - HKD7.8207+0.02%0.0016
Shanghai2,570.18-0.25%-6.47
USD - CNY6.8896-0.08%-0.0057
Hang Seng25,855.34+0.16%+41.09
AUD - USD0.7198+0.24%0.0017
Nikkei 22520,947.52-0.80%-167.93
USD - JPY112.3100-0.19%-0.2100
FTSE 1006,701.59-1.06%-71.65
GBP - USD1.2676+0.29%0.0037
CAC 404,754.08-0.95%-45.79
EUR - USD1.1389+0.25%0.0028
GOLD 100 OZ1,254.70+1.100.09%
SILVER14.76+0.050.34%
COPPER267.80+1.350.50%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)46.28+0.040.09%
NATURAL GAS3.80-0.04-1.05%
COTTON77.78-0.07-0.09%
WHEAT528.75-4.00-0.76%
LIVE CATTLE122.58+1.020.83%
CommoditiesCurrencies Bonds / Interest Rates
19/12/2018 12:29:33
EUR - USD 1.1389 +0.25% 0.0028
USD - JPY 112.3100 -0.19% -0.2100
GBP - USD 1.2676 +0.29% 0.0037
CAD - USD 1.3450 -0.12% -0.0016
USD - HKD 7.8207 +0.02% 0.0016
USD - CNY 6.8896 -0.08% -0.0057
AUD - USD 0.7198 +0.24% 0.0017
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

WA-306 WEB CAM

Acetyl Tetrapeptide-5 Cosmetic Peptides

The late hour, 2009

TIANCHI 100L liquid nitrogen gas cylinder price in GU

Pai Pai Stylo Colores

Magic Man / Theater
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address