Dow Jones25,776.61-0.39%-100.72
USD - HKD7.8486-0.02%-0.0012
Shanghai2,852.52-1.36%-39.19
USD - CNY6.9191+0.19%0.0128
Hang Seng27,267.13-1.58%-438.81
AUD - USD0.6878-0.06%-0.0004
Nikkei 22521,151.14-0.62%-132.23
USD - JPY110.0700-0.26%-0.2900
FTSE 1007,244.24-1.23%-89.95
GBP - USD1.2638-0.21%-0.0027
CAC 405,298.47-1.50%-80.51
EUR - USD1.1138-0.11%-0.0012
GOLD 100 OZ1,276.80+2.60+0.20%
SILVER14.47+0.02+0.11%
COPPER266.35-1.45-0.54%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)60.45-0.97-1.58%
NATURAL GAS2.56+0.02+0.71%
COTTON67.17+0.42+0.63%
WHEAT478.75+6.00+1.27%
LIVE CATTLE107.95-0.32-0.30%
FrontPage Left Side Banner 1
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
Supply 26 Ltd
GlobalSys - PDM
 
clear Shanghai   19℃ To 33℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
clear Beijing   17℃ To 37℃  
Mainly cloudy with a Hong Kong   25℃ To 29℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   18℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Ryanair pilots announce two more one-day strikes
BBC Business News Thu, 12 Jul 2018 19:26:01 GMT
Some Irish pilots will go on strike on 20 July and 24 July following industrial action on Thursday.
Post Date: 13/7/2018 3:29:11
New Product ItemsMore>>

28HSD Stepper Motor -28mm(1.8 degree)

3000 - Corporation Series

Bar Stool High Chair

Dog Hook(No.30058-2)

Aluminum Casement Window

fine porcelain bowl with decal printing

LM HM Series Inch Sealed Tapered Roller Bearings Online for

LED curing light

casual canvas shoes

Adult Hawaiian Pattern Competitive Suit

Small Heavy Duty Disc Harrow Bearings And Square Flanged Bal

FC Series High Torque One Way Needle Roller Clutch Bearing
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

LZ700 Tractor 70hp 2wd

Sugar alcohol Boron

Plunger-type Metering Pump 2DPXA

High Chair Bar

PVC Bar Chairs

High Quality Waterproof Bluetooth Speaker For Comping (Lilen

Throw Out Bearing Clutch Release Bearing for Toyota

Female SA20T/K Rod End Bearing for Industrial Machines

30020103 drop-forging garden weeding digging hoe

H Type Layer Chicken Cage

horse tail hair

Small Heavy Duty Disc Harrow Bearings And Square Flanged Bal
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address