Dow Jones25,017.44-1.56%-395.78
USD - HKD7.8326+0.01%0.0006
Shanghai2,645.85-2.13%-57.66
USD - CNY6.9429+0.01%0.0009
Hang Seng25,840.34-2.02%-531.66
AUD - USD0.7273-0.29%-0.0021
Nikkei 22521,583.12-1.09%-238.04
USD - JPY112.4300-0.11%-0.1200
FTSE 1006,995.56-0.08%-5.33
GBP - USD1.2849-0.04%-0.0005
CAC 404,946.16-0.79%-39.29
EUR - USD1.1430-0.21%-0.0024
GOLD 100 OZ1,226.50+1.200.10%
SILVER14.44+0.040.28%
COPPER280.45-0.20-0.07%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)57.13-0.07-0.12%
NATURAL GAS4.51-0.19-4.21%
COTTON78.10+0.050.06%
WHEAT508.00+1.500.30%
LIVE CATTLE120.00+0.280.23%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys -  iGlobalPortal
Virage
Seb-Supor
 
cloudy Shanghai   10℃ To 18℃  
Rain New York   6℃ To 8℃  
Snow Paris   1℃ To 2℃  
Rain London   4℃ To 5℃  
Fine Tokyo   10℃ To 16℃  
cloudy Beijing   -2℃ To 9℃  
Mainly cloudy. One o Hong Kong   22℃ To 25℃  
Snow Toronto   -1℃ To -1℃  
Fine Seoul   0℃ To 12℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Berlin   1℃ To 2℃  
Snow Moskva   -3℃ To -1℃  
Thunderstorms Ho Chi Minh City   25℃ To 31℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 32℃  
Thunderstorms Melbourne   22℃ To 27℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   4℃ To 9℃  
Fine Washington   7℃ To 11℃  
Fine Las Vegas   7℃ To 18℃  
cloudy Hangzhou   8℃ To 16℃  
Cloudy Manila   23℃ To 31℃  
Bright Jakarta   24℃ To 33℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Remembrance Day: How Germans remember the World Wars
BBC World News Fri, 09 Nov 2018 00:03:18 GMT
Can people in today's Germany mourn their dead without whitewashing their country's past?
Post Date: 11/9/2018 8:15:10 AM
New Product ItemsMore>>

Automotive On Off Toggle Light Switches Panel

42HSM Stepper Motor -42mm(0.9 Degree)

LZ804 Tractor 80hp 4wd

Patchouli Oil

i Baby Owl Camera

Carrara Super White Marble Glossy Flooring Porcelain Tile ma

Trade Marks

Factory direct birch wood ice cream stick

dress shoes

Cassava chipping machine

Manual Heat Transfer Printing Machine For Plastic Buckets

New Ship Building Supervision
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

EJA130A Differential Pressure Transmitter

Plunger-type Metering Pump 2DPXA

Stainless Steel Radial Spherical Plain Bearings Manufacturer

Vitality Calcium (Calmodulin)

Manual Pad Printer

Double Colors Offset Printing Machine

5002006 garden square spade

Polycarboxylate Superplasticizer pricehot promotion wooden c

Multi-rotor agricultural crop protection /sprayer helicopt

ENC3580 8CH Broadcast MPEG2/H.264 HD And SD Transcoder

330 Stainless Steel

Ink Proofing Kit
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address