Dow Jones28,132.05+0.79%+220.75
USD - HKD7.8038-0.02%-0.0012
Shanghai2,949.79+1.17%+34.10
USD - CNY6.9692-0.50%-0.0352
Hang Seng27,537.00+2.01%+542.86
AUD - USD0.6922+0.19%0.0013
Nikkei 22524,002.53+2.47%+577.72
USD - JPY109.5800+0.25%0.2700
FTSE 1007,273.47+0.79%+57.22
GBP - USD1.3473+2.37%0.0312
CAC 405,884.26+0.40%+23.38
EUR - USD1.1173+0.39%0.0043
GOLD 100 OZ1,471.60-0.70-0.05%
SILVER16.95+0.01+0.04%
COPPER281.50+1.85+0.66%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.47+0.29+0.49%
NATURAL GAS2.31-0.02-0.86%
COTTON67.32+0.15+0.22%
WHEAT532.50+2.25+0.42%
LIVE CATTLE125.10-0.22-0.18%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
Halo
Nomenta
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
clear Shanghai   8℃ To 15℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Moderate rain Paris   2℃ To 10℃  
Cloudy (Low-level cl London   2℃ To 8℃  
PARTLY CLOUDY Tokyo   5℃ To 11℃  
clear Beijing   -6℃ To 10℃  
Mainly cloudy at fir Hong Kong   18℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Overcast Seoul   -2℃ To 6℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   23℃ To 31℃  
Cloudy Berlin   0℃ To 4℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
THUNDERSTORMS Kuala Lumpur   25℃ To 34℃  
Cloudy. Melbourne   10℃ To 20℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
clear Hangzhou   5℃ To 18℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Isolated Showers Jakarta   25℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy. Sydney   16℃ To 23℃  
Kyrgyz ex-president charged with murder, unrest -prosecutors cited by Interfax
Reuters World News Tue, 13 Aug 2019 03:31:09 -0400
Prosecutors on Tuesday charged Kyrgyzstan's ex-president Almazbek Atambayev with murder and causing mass unrest, news agency Interfax reported, after a deadly clash last week with security forces who were seeking to arrest him.
Post Date: 13/8/2019 15:49:07
New Product ItemsMore>>

Oak Fiberglass Door

Promotion Weather Station Clock Digital Table Alarm

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Casting Part

BH008 billhook curve blade

Jeans Rivet / Button

Soft Baby Disposable Diapers

Coconut Candy Casting Machine

Women's Dress Shoes (KAL-W2096-008)

Water Mark approved toilet

5PCS PVC Drum Set

China Customized New Design Spray Coal Pellet Drying Tower

Casting Iron Ductile Iron Steering Knuckle Foundry Sand Cast
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Promotional ItemsMore>>

Sugar alcohol Boron

Maca Powder

Black Ant Extract

POS 14 Rod End POS Male Thread Rod End

Rock Wool Sandwich Roof Panel

Fireproof Eps Sandwich Panel

FC Series High Torque One Way Needle Roller Clutch Bearing

LZ254 Tractor

China 600*1200mm Rustic Matte Flooring Tiles

Gum Arabic Spray Dryer LPG

Tomato Paste 36/38 Cold Break

Auto Bearing for ford Focus
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address