Dow Jones26,652.77-0.28%-74.77
USD - HKD7.8113+0.01%0.0007
Shanghai2,982.07-0.87%-26.07
USD - CNY6.8798+0.04%0.0028
Hang Seng28,185.98-1.15%-327.02
AUD - USD0.6976+0.19%0.0013
Nikkei 22521,193.81-0.43%-92.18
USD - JPY106.9200-0.35%-0.3800
FTSE 1007,422.43+0.08%+5.74
GBP - USD1.2691-0.41%-0.0052
CAC 405,514.57-0.13%-7.14
EUR - USD1.1370-0.25%-0.0029
GOLD 100 OZ1,433.00+14.80+1.04%
SILVER15.53+0.06+0.41%
COPPER274.25+3.75+1.39%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.10+0.20+0.35%
NATURAL GAS2.29-0.01-0.39%
COTTON65.83+0.14+0.21%
WHEAT543.75+1.25+0.23%
LIVE CATTLE102.53+0.10+0.10%
GlobalSys - EAI-EDI
GlobalSys -iAnalysis
Markant Trading Organisation
FrontPage Left Side Banner 4
 
light rain Shanghai   22℃ To 26℃  
Fine New York   13℃ To 22℃  
Thunderstorms Paris   11℃ To 17℃  
Showers London   10℃ To 16℃  
Rain Tokyo   17℃ To 27℃  
cloudy Beijing   23℃ To 36℃  
Mainly cloudy with a Hong Kong   25℃ To 30℃  
Cloudy Toronto   3℃ To 15℃  
Cloudy Seoul   15℃ To 19℃  
Thunderstorms Singapore   25℃ To 35℃  
Fine Berlin   13℃ To 27℃  
Fine Moskva   9℃ To 23℃  
Bright Ho Chi Minh City   28℃ To 36℃  
Thunderstorms Kuala Lumpur   24℃ To 33℃  
Cloudy Melbourne   10℃ To 22℃  
Cloudy Vancouver   8℃ To 14℃  
Fine Washington   15℃ To 24℃  
Fine Las Vegas   18℃ To 32℃  
moderate rain Hangzhou   22℃ To 26℃  
Thunderstorms Manila   25℃ To 37℃  
Cloudy Jakarta   25℃ To 31℃  
Fine Sydney   16℃ To 25℃  
Playtime Paris
Show Orgainizer(s) Picaflor Sarl.
Event Date(s) 29/6/2019-1/7/2019
Venue 75011 Paris
Location France
Address 11 rue Jean Macé
Phone+33 (0)1 43727537
Fax+33 (0)1 43732842
The Playtime is an international children's & maternity trade show, which takes place biannual in Paris. It is the premium children's fashion show and a must for every professional and retailer of the industry. National and international brand exhibitors show the latest collections and trends for the coming season. In addition to clothing and accessories, gifts and decorative items are displayed in a framework that is aligned specifically to this industry. Manufacturers meet potential clients and customers and national buyers and can build relationships and sell their collections. On each trade fair known and yet to be discovered artists arrange our rooms with graphics that were created specifically for the Playtime. Furthermore they create installations that combine art and trend. For visitors there is a free shuttle service from the metro station to the exhibition. The Playtime will take place on 3 days from Saturday, 29. June to Monday, 01. July 2019 in Paris.
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

CHINT Air Circuit Breaker

GE Air Circuit Breaker

10CBM LPG Skid Mobile Gas Station

Jabsco Industrial Pump

Garlock seals

fiberglass self adhesive mesh tape
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address