Dow Jones25,309.99+347.51(1.39%)
USD - HKD7.82370.0000(0.00%)
Shanghai3,289.02+20.47(0.63%)
USD - CNY6.3373+0.0017(0.03%)
Hang Seng31,267.17+301.49(0.97%)
AUD - USD0.7843-0.0003(-0.04%)
Nikkei 22521,892.78+156.34(0.72%)
USD - JPY106.88500.0000(0.00%)
FTSE 1007,244.41-7.98(-0.11%)
GBP - USD1.39680.0000(0.00%)
CAC 405,317.37+8.14(0.15%)
EUR - USD1.22940.0000(0.00%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,330.30-2.40-0.18%
SILVER16.55-0.09-0.54%
COPPER323.30-2.85-0.88%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)63.55+0.781.23%
NATURAL GAS2.63-0.01-0.38%
COTTON81.34+1.872.30%
WHEAT464.250.00%0.00%
LIVE CATTLE124.85-0.52-0.42%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 24/02/2018 01:55:06 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -17 -5 Fine   More...
Calgary -9 -2 Fine   More...
Charlottetown -6 4 Snow   More...
Cranbrook -15 -3 Cloudy   More...
Edmonton -9 -2 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton -2 6 Showers   More...
Goose Bay -15 -14 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -7 -5 Snow   More...
Halifax -5 8 Showers   More...
Inuvik -18 -14 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -33 -27 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops -11 -1 Snow   More...
Lethbridge -9 -2 Snow   More...
Medicine Hat -11 -2 Snow   More...
Montreal 3 3 Fine   More...
Ottawa 0 4 Cloudy   More...
Prince George -9 -1 Snow   More...
Prince Rupert 1 4 Snow   More...
Quebec City -3 1 Snow   More...
Red Deer -14 -5 Cloudy   More...
Regina -16 -4 Snow   More...
Saint John NB 0 7 Showers   More...
Saskatoon -14 -3 Cloudy   More...
St John's -10 0 Snow   More...
Sudbury -6 1 Cloudy   More...
Sydney -8 4 Snow   More...
Thunder Bay -13 -2 Cloudy   More...
Toronto 1 5 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver -1 4 Snow   More...
Victoria 2 7 Cloudy   More...
Whitehorse -18 -9 Snow   More...
Windsor 0 4 Showers   More...
Winnipeg -19 -4 Cloudy   More...
Yellowknife -18 -13 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Acrylic Executive Office Swivel Back Rest Chair With Wheels

pu belt

45 # Baja Baja Karbon Tinggi Presisi Linear Motion Shaft Bea

Skin Cleaning Tools

SFTP CAT5E

LLA41/050U
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address