Dow Jones20,743.00+118.95(0.58%)
USD - HKD7.7614+0.0004(0.01%)
Shanghai3,254.34+1.02(0.03%)
USD - CNY6.8835+0.0001(0.00%)
Hang Seng24,165.00+201.37(0.84%)
AUD - USD0.7688+0.0013(0.17%)
Nikkei 22519,366.96-14.48(-0.07%)
USD - JPY113.5625-0.1085(-0.10%)
FTSE 1007,274.83-25.03(-0.34%)
GBP - USD1.2500+0.0013(0.10%)
CAC 404,888.76+23.77(0.49%)
EUR - USD1.0538-0.0004(-0.04%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,235.90-3.00-0.24%
SILVER18.04-0.03-0.17%
COPPER274.10-1.65-0.60%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)54.52+0.190.35%
NATURAL GAS2.56-0.01-0.39%
COTTON76.07+0.410.54%
WHEAT452.25+2.500.55%
LIVE CATTLE115.30+0.380.33%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 22/02/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -7 -3 Snow   More...
Calgary -4 -2 Snow   More...
Charlottetown -10 3 Cloudy   More...
Cranbrook -4 3 Snow   More...
Edmonton -5 -3 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton -6 6 Cloudy   More...
Goose Bay -12 0 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -10 -6 Snow   More...
Halifax -8 5 Cloudy   More...
Inuvik -28 -23 Cloudy   More...
Iqaluit -34 -30 Fine   More...
Kamloops -3 4 Snow   More...
Lethbridge -5 2 Snow   More...
Medicine Hat -1 2 Cloudy   More...
Montreal 1 6 Cloudy   More...
Ottawa 0 8 Fog   More...
Prince George -7 -1 Snow   More...
Prince Rupert -1 4 Cloudy   More...
Quebec City -2 4 Cloudy   More...
Red Deer -4 -2 Snow   More...
Regina -4 0 Snow   More...
Saint John NB -6 5 Cloudy   More...
Saskatoon -6 -1 Snow   More...
St John's -6 -1 Snow   More...
Sudbury 0 6 Showers   More...
Sydney -8 1 Cloudy   More...
Thunder Bay 0 5 Showers   More...
Toronto 4 16 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver 2 6 Snow   More...
Victoria 2 6 Snow   More...
Whitehorse -22 -14 Cloudy   More...
Windsor 7 19 Fine   More...
Winnipeg -1 0 Snow   More...
Yellowknife -16 -14 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Resina PVDF polvo

Automatic 5L bottle mineral water filling machine/pet bottle

Fructus ligustri extract 10:1, Lucidi ,Glossy Privet Fruit E

copper wire for sale ER70S-6

55 Inch P5 Indoor LED Digital Signage

51mm Grey PVC Coated Flexible Conduit
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address