Dow Jones25,058.12-0.03%-6.38
USD - HKD7.8499+0.00%0.0003
Shanghai2,829.27+2.05%+56.73
USD - CNY6.7697-0.08%-0.0054
Hang Seng28,224.48+0.76%+213.62
AUD - USD0.7415+0.73%0.0054
Nikkei 22522,697.88-0.29%-66.80
USD - JPY111.4100-0.94%-1.0600
FTSE 1007,678.79-0.07%-5.18
GBP - USD1.3136+0.94%0.0122
CAC 405,398.32-0.35%-18.75
EUR - USD1.1724+0.70%0.0082
GOLD 100 OZ1,231.10+7.100.58%
SILVER15.55+0.150.96%
COPPER275.60+6.052.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)68.26+0.020.03%
NATURAL GAS2.76-0.01-0.36%
COTTON87.08-0.47-0.54%
WHEAT516.00+11.752.28%
LIVE CATTLE110.25-0.40-0.36%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 21/07/2018 01:55:07 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff 4 17 Thunderstorms   More...
Calgary 10 22 Cloudy   More...
Charlottetown 14 24 Showers   More...
Cranbrook 11 25 Fine   More...
Edmonton 10 19 Thunderstorms   More...
Fredericton 13 29 Cloudy   More...
Goose Bay 16 29 Showers   More...
Grande Prairie 9 16 Thunderstorms   More...
Halifax 15 21 Thunderstorms   More...
Inuvik 8 19 Showers   More...
Iqaluit 6 19 Fine   More...
Kamloops 12 21 Showers   More...
Lethbridge 12 26 Fine   More...
Medicine Hat 13 28 Fine   More...
Montreal 20 30 Cloudy   More...
Ottawa 18 31 Cloudy   More...
Prince George 11 19 Showers   More...
Prince Rupert 12 17 Cloudy   More...
Quebec City 16 29 Fine   More...
Red Deer 8 18 Thunderstorms   More...
Regina 15 25 Cloudy   More...
Saint John NB 12 24 Showers   More...
Saskatoon 16 25 Thunderstorms   More...
St John's 16 27 Cloudy   More...
Sudbury 18 30 Thunderstorms   More...
Sydney 14 20 Thunderstorms   More...
Thunder Bay 15 26 Cloudy   More...
Toronto 22 26 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver 13 22 Fine   More...
Victoria 12 22 Fine   More...
Whitehorse 10 23 Cloudy   More...
Windsor 21 25 Thunderstorms   More...
Winnipeg 14 27 Fine   More...
Yellowknife 13 20 Thunderstorms   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Rail Electric Trolley

Color Coated Steel IBR Roof Sheet

Emoji Squeeze Ball

Safety Propane Sound Cannon

Journals

Top Running Single Girder Overhead Bridge Crane 10 Ton
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address