Dow Jones23,874.05-0.62%-150.08
USD - HKD7.8474+0.02%0.0013
Shanghai3,117.97-0.35%-10.95
USD - CNY6.3264+0.32%0.0199
Hang Seng30,328.15-1.01%-308.09
AUD - USD0.7559-0.59%-0.0045
Nikkei 22522,215.32-0.28%-62.80
USD - JPY109.2000+0.35%0.3800
FTSE 1007,350.52-1.01%-74.88
GBP - USD1.3933-0.32%-0.0045
CAC 405,393.04-0.94%-51.12
EUR - USD1.2185-0.39%-0.0048
GOLD 100 OZ1,322.80-10.20-0.77%
SILVER16.61-0.17-1.02%
COPPER315.75-0.65-0.21%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.79+0.090.13%
NATURAL GAS2.77-0.01-0.36%
COTTON82.52+1.011.22%
WHEAT488.50+4.250.87%
LIVE CATTLE105.00-0.05-0.05%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 25/04/2018 01:55:05 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -1 11 Snow   More...
Calgary 3 12 Showers   More...
Charlottetown 3 14 Cloudy   More...
Cranbrook 2 17 Cloudy   More...
Edmonton 4 14 Showers   More...
Fredericton 4 16 Cloudy   More...
Goose Bay 3 6 Showers   More...
Grande Prairie 0 12 Fine   More...
Halifax 3 15 Cloudy   More...
Inuvik -5 6 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -22 -13 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops 7 21 Fine   More...
Lethbridge 2 14 Showers   More...
Medicine Hat 3 16 Showers   More...
Montreal 10 12 Rain   More...
Ottawa 7 12 Rain   More...
Prince George -2 13 Fine   More...
Prince Rupert 4 15 Cloudy   More...
Quebec City 5 11 Rain   More...
Red Deer 4 12 Showers   More...
Regina 2 17 Cloudy   More...
Saint John NB 4 10 Cloudy   More...
Saskatoon 5 13 Showers   More...
St John's 2 16 Cloudy   More...
Sudbury 0 4 Snow   More...
Sydney 3 16 Cloudy   More...
Thunder Bay -5 10 Fine   More...
Toronto 6 11 Rain   More...
Vancouver 7 19 Fine   More...
Victoria 5 21 Fine   More...
Whitehorse 1 10 Cloudy   More...
Windsor 9 12 Showers   More...
Winnipeg 1 22 Cloudy   More...
Yellowknife -5 1 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

TK3

Nylon eccentric cylindrical lens

Rexroth Displacement Pump

Scrapers Wipers for Hydraulic Cylinders Busak Shamban seals

#R817-3

TIANCHI 3L cold storage container in DO
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address