Dow Jones20,970.79+32.88(0.16%)
USD - HKD7.78780.0000(0.00%)
Shanghai3,064.08+2.13(0.07%)
USD - CNY6.8875-0.0022(-0.03%)
Hang Seng25,428.50+25.35(0.10%)
AUD - USD0.7469-0.0001(-0.02%)
Nikkei 22519,742.98+129.70(0.66%)
USD - JPY111.9725+0.0105(0.01%)
FTSE 1007,514.90+29.61(0.40%)
GBP - USD1.2938-0.0019(-0.14%)
CAC 405,341.34-6.82(-0.13%)
EUR - USD1.1182+0.0002(0.01%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,251.40-4.10-0.33%
SILVER17.10-0.04-0.23%
COPPER258.15-1.45-0.56%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.18-0.29-0.57%
NATURAL GAS3.22+0.12%3.73%
COTTON72.45+0.080.11%
WHEAT430.50+1.000.23%
LIVE CATTLE119.93-1.40-1.17%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 24/05/2017 01:46:05 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff 6 8 Rain   More...
Calgary 10 12 Rain   More...
Charlottetown 8 16 Cloudy   More...
Cranbrook 8 13 Showers   More...
Edmonton 12 14 Rain   More...
Fredericton 7 22 Cloudy   More...
Goose Bay 0 7 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie 9 15 Showers   More...
Halifax 8 18 Cloudy   More...
Inuvik 0 11 Fine   More...
Iqaluit -7 0 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops 9 17 Showers   More...
Lethbridge 14 16 Cloudy   More...
Medicine Hat 15 17 Thunderstorms   More...
Montreal 12 23 Cloudy   More...
Ottawa 10 23 Showers   More...
Prince George 8 17 Showers   More...
Prince Rupert 8 14 Showers   More...
Quebec City 9 22 Cloudy   More...
Red Deer 9 11 Thunderstorms   More...
Regina 12 23 Thunderstorms   More...
Saint John NB 7 18 Cloudy   More...
Saskatoon 13 24 Cloudy   More...
St John's 4 13 Rain   More...
Sudbury 8 17 Showers   More...
Sydney 7 15 Cloudy   More...
Thunder Bay 3 15 Fine   More...
Toronto 11 21 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver 10 16 Cloudy   More...
Victoria 8 17 Cloudy   More...
Whitehorse 4 15 Cloudy   More...
Windsor 11 20 Showers   More...
Winnipeg 8 21 Cloudy   More...
Yellowknife 9 14 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Two Stages Cold Coal Gas Gasifier

Transparent Plastic Flat Aprons

Em11 Electric Motorcycle With 60V20Ah Battery 1000W Brushles

ACID SCARLET 3G

R250 250mm domestic diamond concrete floor grinder

Zinc Alloy Wine Labels
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address