Dow Jones24,386.03+56.87(0.23%)
USD - HKD7.8070-0.0002(0.00%)
Shanghai3,322.20+32.20(0.98%)
USD - CNY6.6157-0.0039(-0.06%)
Hang Seng28,965.29+325.44(1.14%)
AUD - USD0.7528+0.0021(0.28%)
Nikkei 22522,938.73+127.65(0.56%)
USD - JPY113.5340-0.0140(-0.01%)
FTSE 1007,453.48+59.52(0.80%)
GBP - USD1.3339-0.0052(-0.39%)
CAC 405,386.83-12.25(-0.23%)
EUR - USD1.1771+0.0003(0.02%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,243.60-4.80-0.39%
SILVER15.72-0.10-0.64%
COPPER301.45+3.601.19%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)58.02+0.661.14%
NATURAL GAS2.80+0.031.07%
COTTON73.00-0.72-0.99%
WHEAT413.50-5.50-1.33%
LIVE CATTLE117.73-0.57-0.48%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 11/12/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -9 1 Fine   More...
Calgary -4 10 Fine   More...
Charlottetown -5 0 Snow   More...
Cranbrook -8 -5 Cloudy   More...
Edmonton -4 6 Fine   More...
Fredericton -8 0 Snow   More...
Goose Bay -13 -12 Fine   More...
Grande Prairie -3 5 Fine   More...
Halifax -1 3 Snow   More...
Inuvik -15 -7 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -17 -16 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops -3 0 Cloudy   More...
Lethbridge -4 9 Fine   More...
Medicine Hat -4 9 Fine   More...
Montreal -10 -10 Fine   More...
Ottawa -16 -11 Cloudy   More...
Prince George -6 -2 Cloudy   More...
Prince Rupert 8 11 Cloudy   More...
Quebec City -10 -10 Snow   More...
Red Deer -5 6 Fine   More...
Regina -1 1 Snow   More...
Saint John NB -4 0 Snow   More...
Saskatoon -3 -1 Snow   More...
St John's 2 3 Showers   More...
Sudbury -24 -13 Snow   More...
Sydney -2 2 Snow   More...
Thunder Bay -17 -9 Snow   More...
Toronto -11 -3 Snow   More...
Vancouver 4 7 Cloudy   More...
Victoria 2 9 Cloudy   More...
Whitehorse 2 4 Cloudy   More...
Windsor -9 0 Snow   More...
Winnipeg -8 -8 Snow   More...
Yellowknife -18 -11 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Blast Freezer

1 Gang 1 Or 2 Way Light Switch With 0.35mm Silver Alloy Cont

ZLK Series High Speed Granulator

2.0mm MTRJ To MTRJ Connector Fiber Optic OM2 Multimode Patch

AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router

Ultrasonic Riveting Welding For Auto Interior Trim
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address