Dow Jones21,674.51-76.22(-0.35%)
USD - HKD7.8230-0.0005(-0.01%)
Shanghai3,275.90+7.18(0.22%)
USD - CNY6.6687-0.0109(-0.16%)
Hang Seng27,175.90+128.33(0.47%)
AUD - USD0.7933+0.0006(0.08%)
Nikkei 22519,381.99-88.42(-0.45%)
USD - JPY109.2330-0.0985(-0.09%)
FTSE 1007,323.98-63.89(-0.86%)
GBP - USD1.2876+0.0004(0.03%)
CAC 405,114.15-32.70(-0.64%)
EUR - USD1.1760+0.0004(0.04%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,290.60-1.00-0.08%
SILVER16.96-0.04-0.24%
COPPER296.75+0.600.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.58+0.070.14%
NATURAL GAS2.91+0.010.34%
COTTON67.27-0.01-0.01%
WHEAT443.00+0.500.11%
LIVE CATTLE105.90-0.32-0.30%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 21/08/2017 10:37:04 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff 4 24 Cloudy   More...
Calgary 8 25 Fine   More...
Charlottetown 14 26 Fine   More...
Cranbrook 10 28 Cloudy   More...
Edmonton 10 23 Fine   More...
Fredericton 13 30 Fine   More...
Goose Bay 14 20 Cloudy   More...
Grande Prairie 8 21 Cloudy   More...
Halifax 15 27 Fine   More...
Inuvik 6 17 Cloudy   More...
Iqaluit 4 13 Showers   More...
Kamloops 13 30 Cloudy   More...
Lethbridge 8 27 Fine   More...
Medicine Hat 9 27 Fine   More...
Montreal 18 29 Fine   More...
Ottawa 16 30 Thunderstorms   More...
Prince George 8 18 Showers   More...
Prince Rupert 14 16 Showers   More...
Quebec City 14 25 Cloudy   More...
Red Deer 7 23 Fine   More...
Regina 9 23 Fine   More...
Saint John NB 12 21 Fine   More...
Saskatoon 8 24 Fine   More...
St John's 15 22 Rain   More...
Sudbury 17 25 Thunderstorms   More...
Sydney 16 24 Fine   More...
Thunder Bay 11 25 Cloudy   More...
Toronto 17 30 Thunderstorms   More...
Vancouver 16 21 Fine   More...
Victoria 13 24 Fine   More...
Whitehorse 10 18 Showers   More...
Windsor 18 31 Thunderstorms   More...
Winnipeg 13 22 Thunderstorms   More...
Yellowknife 11 17 Thunderstorms   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Brand Tianyingtai (TYT) Steel Pipe DN 6-DN 1200 Sales On The

PUR hot melt adhesive for perfect binding

akd servo drive

Rhodiola Rosea Extract Rosavin 1%-5% Salidroside Rosavin 3%

Wecon Touch Screen Hmi Panel

Chinese Portoro Marble Oval Bathtub In Polished Finish
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address