Dow Jones22,158.18+39.32(0.18%)
USD - HKD7.8116-0.0003(0.00%)
Shanghai3,363.44-20.71(-0.61%)
USD - CNY6.5460+0.0154(0.24%)
Hang Seng27,727.04-167.04(-0.60%)
AUD - USD0.7995+0.0016(0.20%)
Nikkei 22519,800.72-65.10(-0.33%)
USD - JPY110.5360+0.0265(0.02%)
FTSE 1007,379.700.00(0.00%)
GBP - USD1.3202-0.0006(-0.05%)
CAC 405,217.590.00(0.00%)
EUR - USD1.1873-0.0016(-0.13%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,288.90+2.700.21%
SILVER17.09+0.040.23%
COPPER320.40+0.850.27%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.15+0.270.52%
NATURAL GAS2.94-0.03-1.02%
COTTON68.10+0.330.48%
WHEAT433.75-1.00-0.23%
LIVE CATTLE115.98-0.85-0.73%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 18/10/2017 10:59:04 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -2 5 Snow   More...
Calgary -1 11 Cloudy   More...
Charlottetown 3 14 Showers   More...
Cranbrook -2 9 Showers   More...
Edmonton 0 8 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton 6 16 Fine   More...
Goose Bay -4 3 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -3 5 Showers   More...
Halifax 2 17 Fine   More...
Inuvik -11 -8 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -4 -3 Snow   More...
Kamloops 2 11 Showers   More...
Lethbridge 1 14 Cloudy   More...
Medicine Hat 2 14 Cloudy   More...
Montreal 8 19 Fine   More...
Ottawa 6 19 Fine   More...
Prince George 1 6 Snow   More...
Prince Rupert 7 10 Rain   More...
Quebec City 5 13 Fine   More...
Red Deer -4 8 Cloudy   More...
Regina 3 13 Fine   More...
Saint John NB 6 16 Fine   More...
Saskatoon 2 12 Fine   More...
St John's 3 8 Showers   More...
Sudbury 5 18 Fine   More...
Sydney 2 13 Showers   More...
Thunder Bay 8 19 Fine   More...
Toronto 8 19 Fine   More...
Vancouver 6 12 Rain   More...
Victoria 7 13 Rain   More...
Whitehorse -5 0 Snow   More...
Windsor 8 20 Fine   More...
Winnipeg 11 16 Fine   More...
Yellowknife -4 -2 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Raid Insect Spray Anti Killer

Clear Invoice Document Envelope

Simple Design Multifunction Cable Wood Solid Teak Veneer Man

scan light,scan lighting,75W LED Scanner light

Rexroth Displacement Pump

SL Manual Operational Single Beam Overhead Traveling Crane
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address