Dow Jones20,701.50+150.52(0.73%)
USD - HKD7.7688+0.0004(0.01%)
Shanghai3,241.31-11.63(-0.36%)
USD - CNY6.8893+0.0032(0.05%)
Hang Seng24,392.05+46.18(0.19%)
AUD - USD0.7658+0.0007(0.09%)
Nikkei 22519,217.48+14.61(0.08%)
USD - JPY110.9735-0.2530(-0.23%)
FTSE 1007,344.24+0.82(0.01%)
GBP - USD1.2440+0.0019(0.16%)
CAC 405,060.48+14.28(0.28%)
EUR - USD1.0786-0.0031(-0.29%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,254.60-4.20-0.33%
SILVER18.17-0.08-0.44%
COPPER267.40-0.20-0.07%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.78+0.410.84%
NATURAL GAS3.11+0.010.32%
COTTON76.94+0.060.08%
WHEAT425.00+0.500.12%
LIVE CATTLE111.60+0.150.13%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 29/03/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -1 9 Showers   More...
Calgary 1 13 Cloudy   More...
Charlottetown -2 0 Snow   More...
Cranbrook 1 10 Snow   More...
Edmonton -2 11 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton -1 4 Snow   More...
Goose Bay -13 -5 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -3 8 Showers   More...
Halifax -1 1 Snow   More...
Inuvik -17 -9 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -28 -15 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops 6 12 Rain   More...
Lethbridge 3 15 Cloudy   More...
Medicine Hat 3 16 Cloudy   More...
Montreal 1 5 Cloudy   More...
Ottawa -2 5 Snow   More...
Prince George 1 8 Rain   More...
Prince Rupert 5 7 Showers   More...
Quebec City -3 3 Snow   More...
Red Deer -3 10 Cloudy   More...
Regina 0 11 Fine   More...
Saint John NB -1 4 Snow   More...
Saskatoon 1 15 Cloudy   More...
St John's -4 0 Snow   More...
Sudbury -5 6 Fine   More...
Sydney -2 0 Snow   More...
Thunder Bay -7 5 Cloudy   More...
Toronto -1 9 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver 7 11 Showers   More...
Victoria 7 14 Showers   More...
Whitehorse -5 5 Snow   More...
Windsor 2 11 Cloudy   More...
Winnipeg 0 9 Showers   More...
Yellowknife -3 2 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

disco light,led stage light, LED Small Pinspot (PHH023)

2 Years Warranty Customized Agriculture Plants Growing Tool

Wholesale Price Grade 8A Deep Curl Virgin Brazilian Human Ha

Conventional Welding Rotators

Angular contact thin section ball bearings supplier

Bluetooth Bulb Speaker
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address