Dow Jones26,405.76+0.61%+158.80
USD - HKD7.8454+0.01%0.0008
Shanghai2,730.85+1.14%+30.90
USD - CNY6.8483-0.19%-0.0132
Hang Seng27,407.37+1.19%+322.71
AUD - USD0.7258-0.07%-0.0005
Nikkei 22523,672.52+1.08%+251.98
USD - JPY112.2900+0.01%0.0100
FTSE 1007,331.12+0.42%+30.89
GBP - USD1.3140-0.03%-0.0004
CAC 405,393.74+0.56%+29.95
EUR - USD1.1671-0.02%-0.0002
GOLD 100 OZ1,208.300.00%0.00%
SILVER14.27-0.01-0.07%
COPPER273.00+0.050.02%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)71.32+0.200.28%
NATURAL GAS2.910.00%0.00%
COTTON78.72+0.200.25%
WHEAT522.50+12.002.30%
LIVE CATTLE117.980.00%0.00%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 20/09/2018 07:24:03 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff 1 7 Showers   More...
Calgary 4 8 Rain   More...
Charlottetown 8 15 Showers   More...
Cranbrook 5 13 Showers   More...
Edmonton 5 9 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton 7 18 Showers   More...
Goose Bay -2 14 Cloudy   More...
Grande Prairie 0 4 Snow   More...
Halifax 10 17 Showers   More...
Inuvik -5 6 Fine   More...
Iqaluit -1 1 Snow   More...
Kamloops 9 17 Showers   More...
Lethbridge 2 12 Cloudy   More...
Medicine Hat 3 13 Cloudy   More...
Montreal 10 23 Fine   More...
Ottawa 8 21 Showers   More...
Prince George 4 8 Showers   More...
Prince Rupert 7 15 Cloudy   More...
Quebec City 8 18 Fine   More...
Red Deer 1 7 Showers   More...
Regina 2 9 Showers   More...
Saint John NB 8 17 Showers   More...
Saskatoon 1 11 Cloudy   More...
St John's 5 11 Showers   More...
Sudbury 8 19 Showers   More...
Sydney 9 13 Showers   More...
Thunder Bay 5 14 Rain   More...
Toronto 14 22 Showers   More...
Vancouver 11 16 Showers   More...
Victoria 10 15 Showers   More...
Whitehorse -2 12 Fine   More...
Windsor 15 27 Thunderstorms   More...
Winnipeg 3 12 Rain   More...
Yellowknife -4 3 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Komatsu Dozer Cutting Edge

Deutz Stop Solenoid

Communication Outdoor Shelter

Black Swimming Accessories Silicone Ear Plugs

Class 100 000 Clean Room

Shoe Store Displays OEM Counter Display Racks
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address