Dow Jones21,394.76-2.53(-0.01%)
USD - HKD7.7996+0.0002(0.00%)
Shanghai3,185.44+27.57(0.87%)
USD - CNY6.8381-0.0006(-0.01%)
Hang Seng25,871.89+201.84(0.79%)
AUD - USD0.7572+0.0002(0.02%)
Nikkei 22520,153.35+20.68(0.10%)
USD - JPY111.6760+0.4350(0.39%)
FTSE 1007,472.56+48.43(0.65%)
GBP - USD1.2732-0.0011(-0.09%)
CAC 405,316.98+50.86(0.97%)
EUR - USD1.1183-0.0015(-0.14%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,242.40-14.00-1.13%
SILVER16.52-0.19-1.15%
COPPER263.80+0.350.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)43.11+0.100.23%
NATURAL GAS2.98+0.062.01%
COTTON67.11+0.090.13%
WHEAT467.50-6.00-1.28%
LIVE CATTLE115.28+1.000.87%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 26/06/2017 01:55:07 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff 6 27 Bright   More...
Calgary 13 30 Cloudy   More...
Charlottetown 14 23 Thunderstorms   More...
Cranbrook 18 30 Showers   More...
Edmonton 14 28 Cloudy   More...
Fredericton 14 22 Showers   More...
Goose Bay 9 18 Bright   More...
Grande Prairie 12 22 Thunderstorms   More...
Halifax 11 24 Showers   More...
Inuvik 10 18 Bright   More...
Iqaluit 4 7 Showers   More...
Kamloops 20 30 Bright   More...
Lethbridge 11 32 Bright   More...
Medicine Hat 10 33 Bright   More...
Montreal 13 21 Thunderstorms   More...
Ottawa 11 20 Thunderstorms   More...
Prince George 9 21 Thunderstorms   More...
Prince Rupert 10 15 Showers   More...
Quebec City 12 20 Fine   More...
Red Deer 9 28 Bright   More...
Regina 5 25 Bright   More...
Saint John NB 11 18 Showers   More...
Saskatoon 8 27 Bright   More...
St John's 10 23 Bright   More...
Sudbury 8 17 Showers   More...
Sydney 12 21 Showers   More...
Thunder Bay 7 20 Thunderstorms   More...
Toronto 10 21 Thunderstorms   More...
Vancouver 14 22 Cloudy   More...
Victoria 14 22 Bright   More...
Whitehorse 9 17 Thunderstorms   More...
Windsor 12 22 Thunderstorms   More...
Winnipeg 4 24 Fine   More...
Yellowknife 15 25 Bright   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

P120 Flexible LED Curtain Video Display Panel For Sale On St

10kW-100kW Energy Storage System

40Cr 42CrMo AISI630 X17CrNi16-2 Steel Non-standard High Prec

laser show,animated laser light,3D RGB Cartoon Laser

Aluminium Alloy Auto Lamp Adapter Fitting

Steel Showcase Lock, 1 Lock, 2 Keys, 1 Adjustable Bar
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address