Dow Jones25,286.49-0.40%-100.69
USD - HKD7.8317+0.01%0.0010
Shanghai2,654.73-0.01%-0.15
USD - CNY6.9496-0.09%-0.0064
Hang Seng25,700.13-0.36%-92.74
AUD - USD0.7219+0.01%0.0001
Nikkei 22521,858.83+0.22%+48.31
USD - JPY113.9300+0.11%0.1200
FTSE 1007,053.76+0.01%+0.68
GBP - USD1.2986+0.07%0.0009
CAC 405,101.85+0.85%+42.76
EUR - USD1.1291+0.01%0.0001
GOLD 100 OZ1,203.00+1.600.13%
SILVER13.98-0.01%-0.07%
COPPER267.90-0.80-0.30%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)55.45-0.24-0.43%
NATURAL GAS4.07-0.03-0.74%
COTTON78.03+0.370.47%
WHEAT508.00+0.250.05%
LIVE CATTLE118.75+0.750.63%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 14/11/2018 01:33:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -4 2 Snow   More...
Calgary 1 9 Fine   More...
Charlottetown -5 -4 Snow   More...
Cranbrook -5 1 Snow   More...
Edmonton 1 7 Showers   More...
Fredericton -9 -6 Snow   More...
Goose Bay -11 -3 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -3 3 Showers   More...
Halifax -1 0 Snow   More...
Inuvik -26 -19 Cloudy   More...
Iqaluit -19 -14 Cloudy   More...
Kamloops 1 6 Snow   More...
Lethbridge 0 7 Fine   More...
Medicine Hat 2 11 Cloudy   More...
Montreal -10 -6 Fine   More...
Ottawa -10 -4 Cloudy   More...
Prince George -1 5 Snow   More...
Prince Rupert 8 9 Rain   More...
Quebec City -12 -8 Snow   More...
Red Deer -4 6 Fine   More...
Regina -6 5 Cloudy   More...
Saint John NB -7 -6 Snow   More...
Saskatoon -5 5 Cloudy   More...
St John's 0 10 Snow   More...
Sudbury -14 -7 Cloudy   More...
Sydney 1 2 Snow   More...
Thunder Bay -15 -1 Cloudy   More...
Toronto -4 0 Snow   More...
Vancouver 7 12 Showers   More...
Victoria 8 13 Showers   More...
Whitehorse -3 0 Snow   More...
Windsor -6 0 Fine   More...
Winnipeg -12 -1 Cloudy   More...
Yellowknife -16 -14 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Sakagami O-rings

Volvo Tooth, Pin, Adapter and Segment

Hydraulic Rod Seals Busak Shamban seals

L’eveil Du Matin

Cobalt Moon

MEET AGAIN
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address