Dow Jones19,740.82-63.90(-0.32%)
USD - HKD7.7576+0.0013(0.02%)
Shanghai3,101.30-11.71(-0.38%)
USD - CNY6.8712+0.0370(0.54%)
Hang Seng23,049.96-48.30(-0.21%)
AUD - USD0.7541+0.0032(0.42%)
Nikkei 22519,072.25+177.88(0.94%)
USD - JPY115.1910+0.4660(0.41%)
FTSE 1007,208.44-39.17(-0.54%)
GBP - USD1.2307+0.0049(0.40%)
CAC 404,841.14-12.26(-0.25%)
EUR - USD1.0630+0.0002(0.02%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,200.80-11.30-0.94%
SILVER16.97-0.30-1.77%
COPPER260.75-0.90-0.35%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.43+0.350.68%
NATURAL GAS3.38+0.082.37%
COTTON72.74+0.480.66%
WHEAT426.25-4.75-1.11%
LIVE CATTLE119.93+0.530.44%
World Weather Information
Map

Canada
Updated at 19/01/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Banff -2 1 Snow   More...
Calgary 1 6 Cloudy   More...
Charlottetown -8 -2 Snow   More...
Cranbrook -1 3 Snow   More...
Edmonton -2 4 Showers   More...
Fredericton -12 -2 Snow   More...
Goose Bay -27 -7 Snow   More...
Grande Prairie -4 4 Cloudy   More...
Halifax -2 -1 Snow   More...
Inuvik -35 -30 Snow   More...
Iqaluit -22 -20 Snow   More...
Kamloops 2 6 Cloudy   More...
Lethbridge 0 6 Cloudy   More...
Medicine Hat 3 10 Cloudy   More...
Montreal -4 2 Cloudy   More...
Ottawa -3 0 Drizzle   More...
Prince George 3 5 Cloudy   More...
Prince Rupert 4 6 Showers   More...
Quebec City -5 0 Snow   More...
Red Deer -1 3 Showers   More...
Regina -3 4 Cloudy   More...
Saint John NB -3 1 Snow   More...
Saskatoon -3 4 Cloudy   More...
St John's -11 -3 Cloudy   More...
Sudbury -4 2 Cloudy   More...
Sydney -5 1 Snow   More...
Thunder Bay -7 3 Cloudy   More...
Toronto 1 4 Cloudy   More...
Vancouver 7 7 Showers   More...
Victoria 6 7 Showers   More...
Whitehorse -16 -15 Snow   More...
Windsor 1 5 Cloudy   More...
Winnipeg -4 1 Cloudy   More...
Yellowknife -12 -12 Snow   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Wool Silk Decorative Acoustics Tiles For Sound Absorbing And

Lowest Price Portable 475 Field Communicator Hart Protocol

Screw Briquette Machine

Horse Tail Hair

99.95% Unalloyed Finely Processed Niobium Plate Sheet Foil

Safety Storage Cabinet Accessories
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address