Dow Jones25,387.18-2.32%-602.12
USD - HKD7.8319-0.03%-0.0024
Shanghai2,654.88+0.93%+24.36
USD - CNY6.9551-0.12%-0.0085
Hang Seng25,651.63+0.07%+18.45
AUD - USD0.7210+0.52%0.0037
Nikkei 22521,810.52-2.06%-459.36
USD - JPY114.0000+0.14%0.1600
FTSE 1007,053.08-0.74%-52.26
GBP - USD1.2875+0.20%0.0026
CAC 405,059.09-0.93%-47.66
EUR - USD1.1238+0.18%0.0020
GOLD 100 OZ1,203.20-0.30-0.02%
SILVER14.03+0.020.14%
COPPER270.20+2.550.94%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)59.17-0.76-1.28%
NATURAL GAS3.94+0.153.81%
COTTON78.34+0.090.11%
WHEAT517.25-2.50-0.48%
LIVE CATTLE118.00+0.200.17%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 13/11/2018 01:50:01 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 21 32 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 20 31 Cloudy   More...
Havana 24 30 Showers   More...
Holguin 23 32 Cloudy   More...
Pinar Del Rio 20 31 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 23 33 Cloudy   More...
Varadero 25 30 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Smt Panasonic 50W Motor N510008188AA TS4602N1521E500 For CM6

The Narrator & The Willing Girl

Currency

The Harbourmaster

Thank You, 2016

Craig’s Hut, Alpine, NP (Bible Verse)
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address