Dow Jones25,309.99+347.51(1.39%)
USD - HKD7.82370.0000(0.00%)
Shanghai3,289.02+20.47(0.63%)
USD - CNY6.3373+0.0017(0.03%)
Hang Seng31,267.17+301.49(0.97%)
AUD - USD0.7843-0.0003(-0.04%)
Nikkei 22521,892.78+156.34(0.72%)
USD - JPY106.88500.0000(0.00%)
FTSE 1007,244.41-7.98(-0.11%)
GBP - USD1.39680.0000(0.00%)
CAC 405,317.37+8.14(0.15%)
EUR - USD1.22940.0000(0.00%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,330.30-2.40-0.18%
SILVER16.55-0.09-0.54%
COPPER323.30-2.85-0.88%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)63.55+0.781.23%
NATURAL GAS2.63-0.01-0.38%
COTTON81.34+1.872.30%
WHEAT464.250.00%0.00%
LIVE CATTLE124.85-0.52-0.42%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 24/02/2018 01:55:06 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 20 31 Cloudy   More...
Cienfuegos 18 30 Showers   More...
Havana 22 29 Showers   More...
Holguin 22 31 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 19 30 Cloudy   More...
Santiago de Cuba 23 32 Cloudy   More...
Varadero 24 29 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Optical Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE ZX 80KM SFP Module

2 Phase Digital Microstep Stepper Drive for motor's current

High frequency transfomer

Solid Wood Office Chair

PCB Online

Solid Wood Barstool
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address