Dow Jones24,956.77-0.53%-133.71
USD - HKD7.8496+0.00%0.0003
Shanghai3,021.90-0.73%-22.26
USD - CNY6.4387+0.58%0.0370
Hang Seng30,309.49-0.43%-130.68
AUD - USD0.7417-0.34%-0.0025
Nikkei 22522,680.33-0.75%-171.42
USD - JPY110.5200-0.13%-0.1400
FTSE 1007,631.33-0.03%-2.58
GBP - USD1.3243-0.26%-0.0035
CAC 405,450.48-0.93%-51.40
EUR - USD1.1615+0.04%0.0005
GOLD 100 OZ1,281.90+3.400.27%
SILVER16.50+0.020.12%
COPPER312.60-1.85-0.59%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)65.77+0.711.08%
NATURAL GAS2.96-0.07-2.36%
COTTON87.77-2.08-2.37%
WHEAT501.50-12.00-2.39%
LIVE CATTLE105.18+0.400.38%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 22/06/2018 01:55:07 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 23 33 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 23 31 Showers   More...
Havana 24 31 Showers   More...
Holguin 23 33 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 23 31 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 25 34 Showers   More...
Varadero 26 31 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

CFPPST2034

Double beam gantry crane manufacture

600ml Plastic Water Bottle /Stainless Steel Bottle Body

72W Suspended Ceiling Panel Lights 600x1200mm

Humidifiers Fashion 60ml Round Mini Pastic Green USB Air Spr

amk servo drive
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address