Dow Jones21,674.51-76.22(-0.35%)
USD - HKD7.8230-0.0005(-0.01%)
Shanghai3,275.90+7.18(0.22%)
USD - CNY6.6687-0.0109(-0.16%)
Hang Seng27,175.90+128.33(0.47%)
AUD - USD0.7933+0.0006(0.08%)
Nikkei 22519,381.99-88.42(-0.45%)
USD - JPY109.2330-0.0985(-0.09%)
FTSE 1007,323.98-63.89(-0.86%)
GBP - USD1.2876+0.0004(0.03%)
CAC 405,114.15-32.70(-0.64%)
EUR - USD1.1760+0.0004(0.04%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,290.60-1.00-0.08%
SILVER16.96-0.04-0.24%
COPPER296.75+0.600.20%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.58+0.070.14%
NATURAL GAS2.91+0.010.34%
COTTON67.27-0.01-0.01%
WHEAT443.00+0.500.11%
LIVE CATTLE105.90-0.32-0.30%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 21/08/2017 10:37:04 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 24 34 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 23 34 Showers   More...
Havana 26 32 Showers   More...
Holguin 24 34 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 24 33 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 25 34 Showers   More...
Varadero 26 32 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Vending Machine Pop-Out Handle Lock

Honda Water Pump Honda Chemical Pump

Flojet Diaphragm Pump

Dayton Diaphragm pump

Grinder Mill, Pulverizer For Making Cosmetic Powder ,makeup

Ceramic Membrane RO Special Membrane Filter Manufacturer
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address