Dow Jones23,874.05-0.62%-150.08
USD - HKD7.8474+0.02%0.0013
Shanghai3,117.97-0.35%-10.95
USD - CNY6.3264+0.32%0.0199
Hang Seng30,328.15-1.01%-308.09
AUD - USD0.7559-0.59%-0.0045
Nikkei 22522,215.32-0.28%-62.80
USD - JPY109.2000+0.35%0.3800
FTSE 1007,350.52-1.01%-74.88
GBP - USD1.3933-0.32%-0.0045
CAC 405,393.04-0.94%-51.12
EUR - USD1.2185-0.39%-0.0048
GOLD 100 OZ1,322.80-10.20-0.77%
SILVER16.61-0.17-1.02%
COPPER315.75-0.65-0.21%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)67.79+0.090.13%
NATURAL GAS2.77-0.01-0.36%
COTTON82.52+1.011.22%
WHEAT488.50+4.250.87%
LIVE CATTLE105.00-0.05-0.05%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 25/04/2018 01:55:05 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 21 32 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 21 32 Showers   More...
Havana 22 29 Showers   More...
Holguin 22 33 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 20 31 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 23 33 Showers   More...
Varadero 23 28 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

HY-902 RTV-2 Silicone Rubber For Pad Printing

koyo servo encoder

USB2.0 4ports Hub (GUH-2140)

Piano Module

Drywall Partition Framing System

Tops Hanger
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address