Dow Jones19,740.82-63.90(-0.32%)
USD - HKD7.7576+0.0013(0.02%)
Shanghai3,101.30-11.71(-0.38%)
USD - CNY6.8712+0.0370(0.54%)
Hang Seng23,049.96-48.30(-0.21%)
AUD - USD0.7541+0.0032(0.42%)
Nikkei 22519,072.25+177.88(0.94%)
USD - JPY115.1910+0.4660(0.41%)
FTSE 1007,208.44-39.17(-0.54%)
GBP - USD1.2307+0.0049(0.40%)
CAC 404,841.14-12.26(-0.25%)
EUR - USD1.0630+0.0002(0.02%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,200.80-11.30-0.94%
SILVER16.97-0.30-1.77%
COPPER260.75-0.90-0.35%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.43+0.350.68%
NATURAL GAS3.38+0.082.37%
COTTON72.74+0.480.66%
WHEAT426.25-4.75-1.11%
LIVE CATTLE119.93+0.530.44%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 19/01/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 19 29 Cloudy   More...
Cienfuegos 18 29 Cloudy   More...
Havana 21 27 Cloudy   More...
Holguin 20 29 Cloudy   More...
Pinar Del Rio 18 28 Cloudy   More...
Santiago de Cuba 21 30 Cloudy   More...
Varadero 22 27 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Molded Pulp

Aluminium Light Box With Led Tube

Glass Material Arc Bubble Level Vial Bent Bubble Level Vial

Pharmaceutical Product-Dimethyl acetylenedicarboxylate

Digester

Stainless Steel 304 Door Handle For Wood Door
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address