Dow Jones21,394.76-2.53(-0.01%)
USD - HKD7.7996+0.0002(0.00%)
Shanghai3,185.44+27.57(0.87%)
USD - CNY6.8381-0.0006(-0.01%)
Hang Seng25,871.89+201.84(0.79%)
AUD - USD0.7572+0.0002(0.02%)
Nikkei 22520,153.35+20.68(0.10%)
USD - JPY111.6760+0.4350(0.39%)
FTSE 1007,472.56+48.43(0.65%)
GBP - USD1.2732-0.0011(-0.09%)
CAC 405,316.98+50.86(0.97%)
EUR - USD1.1183-0.0015(-0.14%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,242.40-14.00-1.13%
SILVER16.52-0.19-1.15%
COPPER263.80+0.350.13%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)43.11+0.100.23%
NATURAL GAS2.98+0.062.01%
COTTON67.11+0.090.13%
WHEAT467.50-6.00-1.28%
LIVE CATTLE115.28+1.000.87%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 26/06/2017 01:55:07 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 23 33 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 23 33 Showers   More...
Havana 24 31 Showers   More...
Holguin 24 34 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 24 31 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 24 33 Showers   More...
Varadero 25 31 Bright   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Centrifugal Casting High Temp UMCO50 Pipe

Cold Drawn /peeled 304/304L Stainless Steel Solid Bright Rou

Bamboo Stick

Hot Selling Window Self Adhesive Film With Sun Protection Fo

48V/220V On/Off Grid Hybrid Solar Air Conditioner For Desert

4-FLUOROMETHYLPHENIDATE 90% purity
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address