Dow Jones20,743.00+118.95(0.58%)
USD - HKD7.7614+0.0003(0.00%)
Shanghai3,255.42+2.10(0.06%)
USD - CNY6.8809-0.0025(-0.04%)
Hang Seng24,152.53+188.90(0.79%)
AUD - USD0.7691+0.0016(0.21%)
Nikkei 22519,366.45-14.99(-0.08%)
USD - JPY113.4490-0.2220(-0.20%)
FTSE 1007,274.83-25.03(-0.34%)
GBP - USD1.2506+0.0019(0.15%)
CAC 404,888.76+23.77(0.49%)
EUR - USD1.0544+0.0002(0.02%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,235.60-3.30-0.27%
SILVER18.04-0.04-0.22%
COPPER273.65-2.10-0.77%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)54.06+0.661.22%
NATURAL GAS2.57+0.010.39%
COTTON76.06+0.400.53%
WHEAT451.75+2.000.44%
LIVE CATTLE115.30+0.380.33%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 22/02/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 19 29 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 19 30 Showers   More...
Havana 20 26 Showers   More...
Holguin 20 30 Cloudy   More...
Pinar Del Rio 21 25 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 20 31 Cloudy   More...
Varadero 20 26 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Automatic Drinking Water bottle processing line

Hot Selling Girls Women 2pc Polyester Suitcase Sets

FC3015 CNC Laser Cutting Machine FC-3015

Teak Veneer Plywood

202 Stainless Steel Pipe

Overhead Crane, with Electric Hoist, Double Girder with 3-32
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address