Dow Jones20,701.50+150.52(0.73%)
USD - HKD7.7688+0.0004(0.01%)
Shanghai3,241.31-11.63(-0.36%)
USD - CNY6.8893+0.0032(0.05%)
Hang Seng24,392.05+46.18(0.19%)
AUD - USD0.7658+0.0007(0.09%)
Nikkei 22519,217.48+14.61(0.08%)
USD - JPY110.9735-0.2530(-0.23%)
FTSE 1007,344.24+0.82(0.01%)
GBP - USD1.2440+0.0019(0.16%)
CAC 405,060.48+14.28(0.28%)
EUR - USD1.0786-0.0031(-0.29%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,254.60-4.20-0.33%
SILVER18.17-0.08-0.44%
COPPER267.40-0.20-0.07%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)48.78+0.410.84%
NATURAL GAS3.11+0.010.32%
COTTON76.94+0.060.08%
WHEAT425.00+0.500.12%
LIVE CATTLE111.60+0.150.13%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 29/03/2017 01:55:08 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 19 31 Cloudy   More...
Cienfuegos 18 30 Cloudy   More...
Havana 19 29 Cloudy   More...
Holguin 19 31 Cloudy   More...
Pinar Del Rio 18 30 Cloudy   More...
Santiago de Cuba 20 31 Cloudy   More...
Varadero 21 28 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Wholesale Amazon Best Seller GU10 MR16 E26 E40 E27 Red Blue

Hot-Sale FDA Silicone Reinforced Braided Tube

CNG/LPG Fuel Filter for Auto

Cold Applied Polyken 360 Waterproof And Soundproof Aluminum

CM75DU-12F

Rechargeable Front Terminal Battery 12FT-150 AGM Battery 12V
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address