Dow Jones22,158.18+39.32(0.18%)
USD - HKD7.8116-0.0003(0.00%)
Shanghai3,363.44-20.71(-0.61%)
USD - CNY6.5460+0.0154(0.24%)
Hang Seng27,727.04-167.04(-0.60%)
AUD - USD0.7995+0.0016(0.20%)
Nikkei 22519,800.72-65.10(-0.33%)
USD - JPY110.5360+0.0265(0.02%)
FTSE 1007,379.700.00(0.00%)
GBP - USD1.3202-0.0006(-0.05%)
CAC 405,217.590.00(0.00%)
EUR - USD1.1873-0.0016(-0.13%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,288.90+2.700.21%
SILVER17.09+0.040.23%
COPPER320.40+0.850.27%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)52.15+0.270.52%
NATURAL GAS2.94-0.03-1.02%
COTTON68.10+0.330.48%
WHEAT433.75-1.00-0.23%
LIVE CATTLE115.98-0.85-0.73%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 18/10/2017 10:59:04 AM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 23 32 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 23 32 Showers   More...
Havana 23 31 Showers   More...
Holguin 23 33 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 22 32 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 24 33 Showers   More...
Varadero 24 31 Showers   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

Vertical Style Coarse Pulverizer, Grinder, Crusher Machine,g

TYPE TCWS Stainless Steel Braid Cover Stainless Steel Helix

Beautiful Popular Kids Vest In Plain Color Suede Bonded With

EAS Alarm Super Hard Tag I

Atc Marble CNC Router (QL-1325)

CNC Engraving Machine CNC Router Kit 4x8
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address