Dow Jones20,970.79+32.88(0.16%)
USD - HKD7.78780.0000(0.00%)
Shanghai3,064.08+2.13(0.07%)
USD - CNY6.8875-0.0022(-0.03%)
Hang Seng25,428.50+25.35(0.10%)
AUD - USD0.7469-0.0001(-0.02%)
Nikkei 22519,742.98+129.70(0.66%)
USD - JPY111.9725+0.0105(0.01%)
FTSE 1007,514.90+29.61(0.40%)
GBP - USD1.2938-0.0019(-0.14%)
CAC 405,341.34-6.82(-0.13%)
EUR - USD1.1182+0.0002(0.01%)
GOLD 100 OZ1,251.40-4.10-0.33%
SILVER17.10-0.04-0.23%
COPPER258.15-1.45-0.56%
CRUDE OIL (WTI)51.18-0.29-0.57%
NATURAL GAS3.22+0.12%3.73%
COTTON72.45+0.080.11%
WHEAT430.50+1.000.23%
LIVE CATTLE119.93-1.40-1.17%
World Weather Information
Map

Cuba
Updated at 24/05/2017 01:46:05 PM
City
Weather Forecast
Forecast & Climate
Min(℃)
Max(℃)
Weather
Camaguey 22 32 Showers   More...
Cienfuegos 21 31 Showers   More...
Havana 22 31 Showers   More...
Holguin 22 32 Showers   More...
Pinar Del Rio 23 32 Showers   More...
Santiago de Cuba 22 32 Showers   More...
Varadero 24 31 Cloudy   More...
 
New Product ItemsMore>>

CO2 Welding Wire ER70S-6

Impact Modifiers/nylon 6/ Nylon 66/POE-g-MAH/low-temperature

2-bromo-5-methylpyrimidine 150010-20-1

Plexiglass Cosmetic Container

Manual Pen Pad Printing Machine

Hydraulic Sausage Filling Machine
Hot Product ItemsMore>>
Bookmark & Share Google Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Post products/requests and receive market alerts:  Subscribe
Service & Tools Buying on Worldsources Selling on Worldsources Customer Service Market Information About
My Worldsources Post your buying leads How to Sell Submit a Complaint World Economic News Company Information
Trade Manager Browse Categories Premium Membership Help Center World Trade Shows Site Map
Trade Alert Browse by Country Verified Membership Contact us World Stock Indexes Recommended Channel
World Trade Shows Buy on ShoppingCtr Display Products Safety & Security Center World Stock Futures Industry Channel
Advertising How to Buy Manage Products Survey Currencies  
Our Services       Bonds / Interest Rates  
My IP Address